Type | Datum | Tegenstander | Uitslag | |
---|---|---|---|---|
Regulier | 18-05-2024 | VHK thuis | 6-1 | |
Regulier | 11-05-2024 | d' Olde Veste'54 uit | 2-8 | |
Regulier | 04-05-2024 | M.S.C. uit | 3-2 | |
Regulier | 23-04-2024 | Creil-Bant uit | 1-1 | |
Regulier | 06-04-2024 | Urk thuis | 10-6 | |
Regulier | 23-03-2024 | SC Emmeloord uit | 4-2 | |
Regulier | 16-03-2024 | Alcides thuis | 0-6 | |
Regulier | 09-03-2024 | CVVO uit | 2-6 | |
Regulier | 02-03-2024 | SC Rouveen thuis | 4-4 | |
Regulier | 10-02-2024 | VENO uit | 2-3 | |
Regulier | 03-02-2024 | SC Genemuiden thuis | 2-3 | |
Regulier | 16-12-2023 | Urk uit | 6-4 | |
Regulier | 09-12-2023 | Olympia'28 uit | 5-1 | |
Regulier | 02-12-2023 | Espel thuis | - | |
Regulier | 25-11-2023 | VHK uit | 2-2 | |
Regulier | 18-11-2023 | SC Genemuiden thuis | 3-4 | |
Regulier | 11-11-2023 | VENO uit | - | |
Regulier | 04-11-2023 | SC Emmeloord thuis | 1-3 | |
Regulier | 14-10-2023 | FC Meppel thuis | 5-8 | |
Regulier | 11-10-2023 | Alcides thuis | 3-4 | |
Regulier | 07-10-2023 | SC Genemuiden uit | 5-1 | |
Regulier | 23-09-2023 | Olympia'28 uit | 3-6 | |
Regulier | 20-09-2023 | SC Genemuiden uit | 1-2 | |
Regulier | 16-09-2023 | Urk uit | 6-1 | |
Regulier | 09-09-2023 | M.S.C. thuis | 6-2 |
Team | Gespeeld | W | G | V | DV | DT | Pnt. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | SC Genemuiden JO13-3 | 11 | 9 | 1 | 1 | 48 | 21 | 28 |
2 | SC Rouveen JO13-2 | 10 | 8 | 1 | 1 | 45 | 13 | 25 |
3 | Olympia'28 JO13-3 | 10 | 7 | 0 | 3 | 46 | 18 | 21 |
4 | VHK JO13-1 | 11 | 6 | 1 | 4 | 40 | 27 | 19 |
5 | Alcides JO13-2 | 12 | 6 | 1 | 5 | 40 | 39 | 19 |
6 | Creil-Bant JO13-1JM | 10 | 5 | 2 | 3 | 29 | 19 | 17 |
7 | DESZ JO13-2 | 11 | 5 | 2 | 4 | 44 | 34 | 17 |
8 | SC Emmeloord JO13-2 | 10 | 5 | 0 | 5 | 34 | 30 | 15 |
9 | M.S.C. JO13-1 | 10 | 5 | 0 | 5 | 20 | 32 | 15 |
10 | Urk JO13-4 | 11 | 3 | 1 | 7 | 41 | 46 | 10 |
11 | VENO JO13-1JM | 11 | 3 | 0 | 8 | 19 | 29 | 9 |
12 | CVVO JO13-4JM | 10 | 2 | 1 | 7 | 24 | 46 | 7 |
13 | d'Olde Veste '54 JO13-3JM | 11 | 0 | 0 | 11 | 8 | 84 | 0 |