Type | Datum | Tegenstander | Uitslag | |
---|---|---|---|---|
Regulier | 18-05-2024 | Ruinerwold uit | 0-10 | |
Regulier | 11-05-2024 | Espel thuis | 9-0 | |
Beker | 04-05-2024 | St.Annaparochie thuis | 3-2 | |
Regulier | 20-04-2024 | Tonego thuis | 5-1 | |
Regulier | 06-04-2024 | Urk uit | 4-2 | |
Beker | 30-03-2024 | HZVV thuis | 3-2 | |
Regulier | 23-03-2024 | Creil-Bant thuis | - | |
Regulier | 16-03-2024 | Olympia'28 uit | 1-3 | |
Regulier | 09-03-2024 | SC Rouveen thuis | 0-0 | |
Regulier | 02-03-2024 | Tollebeek uit | 1-2 | |
Beker | 17-02-2024 | SC Genemuiden uit | 1-2 | |
Regulier | 10-02-2024 | Urk thuis | 13-2 | |
Regulier | 03-02-2024 | vv Steenwijk uit | 0-3 | |
Regulier | 27-01-2024 | Tonego uit | 2-4 | |
Regulier | 20-01-2024 | Urk thuis | 4-1 | |
Beker | 16-12-2023 | SC Joure thuis | 3-0 | |
Regulier | 09-12-2023 | Espel uit | 0-3 | verslag > |
Regulier | 02-12-2023 | Ruinerwold thuis | 9-1 | verslag > |
Regulier | 04-11-2023 | Creil-Bant uit | 1-4 | |
Regulier | 28-10-2023 | Olympia'28 thuis | 6-3 | verslag > |
Beker | 21-10-2023 | Flevo Boys uit | 0-2 | |
Regulier | 14-10-2023 | SC Rouveen uit | 4-2 | verslag > |
Regulier | 07-10-2023 | Tollebeek thuis | 9-1 | verslag > |
Regulier | 30-09-2023 | Urk uit | 3-5 | |
Regulier | 23-09-2023 | vv Steenwijk thuis | 7-0 | |
Beker | 19-09-2023 | Olympia'28 thuis | 3-2 | |
Beker | 16-09-2023 | Tollebeek thuis | 2-2 | |
Beker | 09-09-2023 | M.S.C. uit | 0-3 | verslag > |
Team | Gespeeld | W | G | V | DV | DT | Pnt. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | DESZ 3 | 17 | 14 | 1 | 2 | 82 | 20 | 43 |
2 | Creil-Bant 3 | 16 | 14 | 0 | 2 | 83 | 23 | 42 |
3 | SC Rouveen 4 | 16 | 11 | 2 | 3 | 59 | 31 | 35 |
4 | Tonego 2 | 18 | 8 | 2 | 8 | 39 | 43 | 26 |
5 | Urk 8 | 16 | 8 | 1 | 7 | 52 | 33 | 25 |
6 | Espel 3 | 15 | 6 | 2 | 7 | 28 | 38 | 20 |
7 | Olympia'28 5 | 17 | 5 | 3 | 9 | 51 | 56 | 18 |
8 | Tollebeek 3 | 18 | 5 | 1 | 12 | 42 | 89 | 16 |
9 | Ruinerwold 1 za. | 18 | 4 | 2 | 12 | 37 | 79 | 14 |
10 | vv Steenwijk 3 | 17 | 2 | 0 | 15 | 23 | 84 | 6 |